HIGH SCHOOL RESULTS

HS - 106

OWcZfP7mSLuSEGCOtYpKQg_thumb_739a.jpg

1st Place - Diego Hernandez of Texas

2nd Place - Alan Rodrigues of Texas

3rd Place - Andy Feng of Arizona

HS - 126

OXH7HA5RRJ2PxyLL6clZwQ_thumb_73a9.jpg

1st Place - mateo montez of Arizona

2nd Place - Angel Hernandez of Texas

3rd Place - Victor Ortiz of Texas

4th Place - Vance Cuthbertson of Arizona

5th Place - Mitsuaki Fukuzaki of Arizona

6th Place - Jasmine Lehn of Arizona

HS - 145

nsybCBWCQgCAqsBg3%Jvgg_thumb_739d.jpg

1st Place - Juan Delgado of Texas

2nd Place - Nate Quinoes of Arizona

3rd Place - Israel Lucas of Texas

4th Place - Christopher Rivera of Texas

HS - 113

HS - 120

xJ0iXNtbTGSYna6zlrKlpg_thumb_739e.jpg
%V275AO9TluHdYDKJnkmEA_thumb_73aa.jpg

1st Place - Randy Jones of Nevada

2nd Place - Wyatt Powell of Arizona

3rd Place - Daniel Lopez of Arizona

1st Place - Javier Duchene of Texas

2nd Place - Bryam Luna of Texas

3rd Place - Eathon Rider of Arizona

4th Place - Randy Jones of Nevada

5th Place - Nate Huffman of Arizona

HS - 132

zHtamL6LSbWgmzy7aI5eRw_thumb_73ad.jpg

1st Place - Adrian Zubia of Texas

2nd Place - Korben Uhler of Arizona

3rd Place - Matthew Guillen of Texas

4th Place - Senna Robles of Texas

5th Place - Joshua Lopez of Arizona

6th Place - Daniel Pounce of Arizona

HS - 138

hMVite0fT++p2rxLYi7uAA_thumb_73a6.jpg

1st Place - Anthony Tinghitella of Arizona

2nd Place - Konrad Cuthbertson of Arizona

3rd Place - Amos Hodges of Arizona

4th Place - Colman Cargill of Alaska

HS - 152

HS - 160

nobO4JoYQ06+2nKgNBX8Pg_thumb_73a8.jpg

1st Place - Kalob Jewett of Texas

2nd Place - Joe Hernandez of Arizona

3rd Place - Alexander Holguin of New Mexico

4th Place - Jennifer Curry of Arizona

mGA24AttStGjAlrWkNsHIg_thumb_73a7.jpg

1st Place - Mathew Jewett of Texas

2nd Place - Luke Hansen of California

3rd Place - Jordan Smith of Arizona

4th Place - Robert Hernandez of Texas

5th Place - Nicc Quinones of Arizona

6th Place - Elijah Aguilar of Arizona

HS - 170

HS - 182

rtxtj0dNTpKYEIDMjqeKrA_thumb_739c.jpg

1st Place - Jedidiah Kroll of Arizona

2nd Place - Justin Gomez of Arizona

L76MHi%DTMi35+krBi31dw_thumb_73ab.jpg

1st Place - Conrad Brady of Arizona

2nd Place - Aliaz Flores of Texas

3rd Place - Kirby Woods of Texas

4th Place - Kellen Gibson of Arizona

5th Place - Heath Lawton of Arizona

HS - 195

Ze%Z3DuxStiH5qx5WKWxxA_thumb_739f.jpg

1st Place - Corbin Phelps of Texas

2nd Place - Prasad Dalvi of Texas

3rd Place - Joshua Ruvalcaca of Texas

4th Place - Brendan Novoselac of Arizona

1st Place - Corbin Phelps of Texas

2nd Place - Prasad Dalvi of Texas

3rd Place - Joshua Ruvalcaca of Texas

4th Place - Brendan Novoselac of Arizona

HS - 220

1st Place - Alex Linares of Arizona

HS - 220-285

2d1hDLD4QxiK%sV5hCfDnw_thumb_73a2.jpg

1st Place - Joseph Simms of Arizona

2nd Place - Alex Linares of Arizona

3rd Place - Ty Lurue of Arizona

4th Place - Harry Bujan of Arizona

HS - 285

plK6jcdaS+2ncDB9RovY6g_thumb_739b.jpg

1st Place - Joseph Simms of Arizona

2nd Place - Harry Bujan of Arizona

3rd Place - Ty Lurue of Arizona

An America Crown National Wrestling Series Event
Image-1-2.png
  • Facebook Social Icon