HIGH SCHOOL RESULTS
HS - 106
1st Place - Diego Hernandez of Texas
2nd Place - Alan Rodrigues of Texas
3rd Place - Andy Feng of Arizona
HS - 126
1st Place - mateo montez of Arizona
2nd Place - Angel Hernandez of Texas
3rd Place - Victor Ortiz of Texas
4th Place - Vance Cuthbertson of Arizona
5th Place - Mitsuaki Fukuzaki of Arizona
6th Place - Jasmine Lehn of Arizona
HS - 145
1st Place - Juan Delgado of Texas
2nd Place - Nate Quinoes of Arizona
3rd Place - Israel Lucas of Texas
4th Place - Christopher Rivera of Texas
HS - 113
HS - 120
1st Place - Randy Jones of Nevada
2nd Place - Wyatt Powell of Arizona
3rd Place - Daniel Lopez of Arizona
1st Place - Javier Duchene of Texas
2nd Place - Bryam Luna of Texas
3rd Place - Eathon Rider of Arizona
4th Place - Randy Jones of Nevada
5th Place - Nate Huffman of Arizona
HS - 132
1st Place - Adrian Zubia of Texas
2nd Place - Korben Uhler of Arizona
3rd Place - Matthew Guillen of Texas
4th Place - Senna Robles of Texas
5th Place - Joshua Lopez of Arizona
6th Place - Daniel Pounce of Arizona
HS - 138
1st Place - Anthony Tinghitella of Arizona
2nd Place - Konrad Cuthbertson of Arizona
3rd Place - Amos Hodges of Arizona
4th Place - Colman Cargill of Alaska
HS - 152
HS - 160
1st Place - Kalob Jewett of Texas
2nd Place - Joe Hernandez of Arizona
3rd Place - Alexander Holguin of New Mexico
4th Place - Jennifer Curry of Arizona
1st Place - Mathew Jewett of Texas
2nd Place - Luke Hansen of California
3rd Place - Jordan Smith of Arizona
4th Place - Robert Hernandez of Texas
5th Place - Nicc Quinones of Arizona
6th Place - Elijah Aguilar of Arizona
HS - 170
HS - 182
1st Place - Jedidiah Kroll of Arizona
2nd Place - Justin Gomez of Arizona
1st Place - Conrad Brady of Arizona
2nd Place - Aliaz Flores of Texas
3rd Place - Kirby Woods of Texas
4th Place - Kellen Gibson of Arizona
5th Place - Heath Lawton of Arizona
HS - 195
1st Place - Corbin Phelps of Texas
2nd Place - Prasad Dalvi of Texas
3rd Place - Joshua Ruvalcaca of Texas
4th Place - Brendan Novoselac of Arizona
1st Place - Corbin Phelps of Texas
2nd Place - Prasad Dalvi of Texas
3rd Place - Joshua Ruvalcaca of Texas
4th Place - Brendan Novoselac of Arizona
HS - 220
​1st Place - Alex Linares of Arizona
HS - 220-285
1st Place - Joseph Simms of Arizona
2nd Place - Alex Linares of Arizona
3rd Place - Ty Lurue of Arizona
4th Place - Harry Bujan of Arizona
HS - 285
1st Place - Joseph Simms of Arizona
2nd Place - Harry Bujan of Arizona
3rd Place - Ty Lurue of Arizona